Local Organizers of the 9th WMTDay

License noCountryOrganizerCity
69/2019Osnovna škola "Ljudevit Gaj" MihovljanMihovljan
96/2019Primary School "Tin Ujević" OsijekOsijek
109/2019OŠ Ivan Goran KovačićŠtitar
123/2019Osnovna škola GrabrikKarlovac
445/2019Osnovna škola Petar ZoranićStankovci
506/2019OŠ TriljTrilj
694/2019Osnovna škola "Dobriša Cesarić", PožegaPožega
1009/2019Osnovna škola GvozdGvozd
1057/2019Osnovna škola NedelišćeNedelišće
1350/2019Osnovna škola Veliki Bukovec Veliki Bukovec
1400/2019OŠ "Vladimir Nazor" TrenkovoTrenkovo
1479/2019Osnovna škola LjubešćicaLjubešćica
1480/2019Osnovna škola SikirevciSikirevci
1963/2019Osnovna škola ČakovciČakovci
1968/2019OŠ Zdenka TurkovićaKutjevo
1982/2019OŠ Eugena KumičićaSlatina
2020/2019OŠ Petra Hektorovića Stari GradStari Grad
2465/2019Osnovna škola braće Radića PakracPakrac
2483/2019OŠ DubovacKarlovac
2523/2019Osnovna škola JagodnjakJagodnjak
2524/2019II.osnovna škola BjelovarBjelovar
2583/2019Osnovna škola Mate LovrakaKutina
2602/2019OŠ BršadinBršadin
2621/2019Osnovna škola SrdočiRijeka
2625/2019OŠ August ŠenoaOsijek
2644/2019OŠ DaljDalj
2683/2019Osnovna škola Frane PetrićaCres
2725/2019OŠ PetrijanecPetrijanec
2730/2019Osnovna škola Ante StarčevićaRešetari
2731/2019OŠ ZmajevacZmajevac
2738/2019OŠ Dobriša CesarićOsijek
2759/2019Osnovna škola Vjenceslava NovakaZagreb
2769/2019Osnovna škola Poliklinike SUVAGZagreb
2862/2019Osnovna škola "Budrovci"Đakovo
2864/2019Osnovna škola "Eugen Kumičić" Rijeka
2899/2019Osnovna škola Sibinjskih ŽrtavaSibinj
2917/2019Osnovna škola BukovacZagreb
2920/2019Osnovna škola Vela LukaVela Luka
2921/2019Osnovna škola "Retfala"Osijek
2969/2019Osnovna škola GorjaniGorjani
3000/2019OŠ Augusta HarambašićaZagreb
3001/2019Osnovna škola Vladimira Nazora Pribislavec Pribislavec
3004/2019Osnovna škola Alojzija Stepinca Zagreb
3024/2019Os Klinca SelaJastrebarsko
3038/2019OŠ Ladimirevci, Ladimirevci Ladimirevci
3041/2019Osnovna škola "Vladimir Nazor"Đakovo
3072/2019OŠ dr. Vinka ŽgancaZagreb
3080/2019Antun Mihanovic Primary SchoolZagreb
3099/2019Prva osnovna škola BjelovarBJELOVAR
3117/2019OŠ RunovićRunović
3194/2019Osnovna škola Slavka KolaraKravarsko
3209/2019Osnovna škola TuranjKarlovac
3228/2019Osnovna škola "Ljubo Babić"Jastrebarsko
3301/2019Prosvjetno-kulturni centar Mađara u RH Osijek
3334/2019Osnovna škola Rudolfa StrohalaLokve
3352/2019Osnovna škola Antun Mihanović Nova Kapela, BatrinaNova Kapela
3422/2019OŠ "Antunovac"Antunovac
3429/2019Osnovna škola Breznički HumBreznički Hum
3436/2019Osnovna škola Ivana Gorana Kovačića DelniceDelnice
3438/2019PS kneza BranimiraDonji Muc
3500/2019Osnovna škola VisokoVisoko
3528/2019Osnovna škola Julija KlovićaZagreb
3575/2019Osnovna škola Vladimir Nazor ViroviticaVirovitica
3613/2019OŠ KorogKorog
3652/2019Osnovna škola Nikola TeslaRijeka
3718/2019Oš DražDraž
3754/2019OŠ Dragutina Tadijanovića Petrinja Petrinja
3794/2019OŠ JOSIP PUPAČIĆOMIŠ
3857/2019OŠ Draž, PŠ DuboševicaDuboševica
3908/2019Osnovna škola Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod
3911/2019Osnovna skola Blage ZadreVukovar
3916/2019Osnovna škola-Scuola elementare BelvedereRijeka-Fiume
3940/2019OS "Stjepan Radic" OprisavciOprisavci
3947/2019Osnovna škola Trnovitički PopovacGarešnica
3950/2019"Josip Pupačić"Omiš
3986/2019OŠ 1.listopada 1942. Gata
4016/2019Osnovna škola Ivana Filipovića Zagreb
4089/2019OŠ "Antun Nemčić Gostovinski" KoprivnicaKoprivnica
4235/2019Katolička osnovna škola u NoskojNovska
4312/2019OŠ Antuna Mihanovića KlanjecKlanjec
4421/2019Osnovna škola Ivanke TroharFužine
4484/2019Osnovna škola Manuš (Elementary school Manuš)Split
4540/2019Primary School RužičnjakZagreb
4569/2019Primary school Ivana Gorana Kovacica, VINKOVCIVinkovci
4596/2019Osnovna Škola Vladimira NazoraŠkabrtnja
4622/2019Osnovna škola "Ivan Kozarac", NijemciNijemci
4648/2019Osnovna škola Mate Balote BujeBuje
4753/2019Osnovna škola Josipa Kozarca VinkovciVinkovci
4757/2019Osnovna škola TordinciTordinci
4759/2019Osnovna škola Petra Preradovića PitomačaPitomača
4768/20192. osnovna škola VaraždinVarazdin
4813/2019Osnovna škola SvibovecSvibovec
4830/2019Osnovna škola SrdočiRijeka
4832/2019Osnovna škola TenjaTenja
4833/2019OS Banova JarugaBanova Jaruga
4842/2019Primary School MartijanecMartijanec
4843/2019II. osnovna škola VrbovecVrbovec
4853/2019Osnovna škola Miroslav KrležaZagreb
4990/2019Osnovna škola Alojzija StepincaZagreb
5126/2019Škola za montažu instalacija i metalnih konstrukcija ZagrebZagreb
5190/2019OŠ "Vladimir Nazor" KomletinciKomletinci
5205/2019Osnovna škola Stjepana RadićaBrestovec Orehovički
5231/2019Elementary School Ivan GundulicDubrovnik
5296/2019OŠ Vladimir NazorČepin
5314/2019Osnovna škola "Petar Zrinski"Čabar
5349/2019Osnovna škola ZmajevacZmajevac
5356/2019OŠ "1.listopada1942." ČišlaČišla
5376/2019Oš Vidovec Vidovec
5408/2019Osnovna škola Augusta ŠenoeZagreb
5432/2019OŠ Vilima KorajcaKaptol
5467/2019Osnovna škola JelsaJelsa
5604/2019Osnovna škola Vladimir Nazor Ploče
5639/2019Osnovna škola Slavka KolaraKravarsko
5647/2019Osnovna škola NovskaNovska
5730/2019Osnovna škola LapadDubrovnik
5793/2019OŠ Vjekoslav ParaćSolin